久草在线视频免费资源观看

當前位置:首頁 > 產品 > 企業級及通訊產品 > Optic Product > 正文

返回列表

Optical Transceiver

100G PSM4 500m QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

規格:

◆ IEEE802.3 bm: Physical Layer Specifications and Management Parameters
◆ 100G PSM4 Rev. 2.0 compliant?
◆ SFF-8661: Pluggable Module compliant?
◆ SFF-8636: Management Interface compliant?
◆ SFF-8679: Electrical interface support?
◆ RoHS6: Enviroment Safty compliant?
◆ Class 1 Laser Product compliant

產品特性:

◆ Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor with MPO connector?
◆ Up to 500m transmission with single-mode fiber
◆ Operating data rate: 25.78125 Gb/s (typ.) per channel?
◆ 1310nm DFB laser/PIN Photodiode
◆ Low power dissipation: <3.5W (max.)?
◆ Operating case temperature range: 0℃ to 70℃